Mutual Fund

MF GAINERS

( As on 24 Nov 2017 )

You can view the list of Top Gainers.

Periods
Category
GO
Scheme NameLatest NAV ()1 Day1 Week1 Month3 Months6 Months 1 Year 2 Years 3 Years
IDFC Sterling Equity Fund... 59.12501.213.866.5811.7425.4259.1728.6419.46
IDFC Sterling Equity Fund... 24.76731.213.866.5811.7425.4248.0818.239.22
IDFC Sterling Equity Fund 56.72041.203.846.4711.4124.7657.5227.5118.47
IDFC Sterling Equity Fund 23.61551.203.846.4711.4124.7646.6017.048.15
IDFC Sterling Equity Fund 23.61551.203.846.4711.4124.7646.6017.048.15
SBI Magnum Comma Fund 40.40871.042.290.5210.5218.4636.2335.1916.96
SBI Magnum Comma Fund 27.29211.042.290.5210.5318.4736.2435.1916.96
SBI Magnum Comma Fund 27.29211.042.290.5210.5318.4736.2435.1916.96
SBI Magnum Comma Fund - D... 41.58291.042.310.5910.7218.8637.1535.9917.66
SBI Magnum Comma Fund - D... 28.10501.042.310.5910.7218.8637.1635.9717.65

ATTENTION INVESTORS

"No need to issue cheques by investors while subscribing to IPO. Just write the bank account number and sign in the application form to authorise your bank to make payment in case of allotment. No worries for refund as the money remains in investor's account."  | Prevent Unauthorized Transactions in your demat account --> Update your Mobile Number with your Depository Participant. Receive alerts on your Registered Mobile for all debit and other important transactions in your demat account directly from CDSL on the same day......issued in the interest of investors.  |  "KYC is one time exercise while dealing in securities markets - once KYC is done through a SEBI registered intermediary (broker, DP, Mutual Fund etc.), you need not undergo the same process again when you approach another intermediary."

9Star Broking Pvt Ltd | SEBI Registration No: BSE Cash : INB011412831 (Member ID-6311) | BSE FNO : INF011412831 (Member ID-6311) | NSE Cash : INB231412835 (Member ID-14128) | NSE FNO : INF231412835 (Member ID-14128) | NSE Currency : INE231412835 (Member ID-14128) | USE Currency : INE271412830 (Member ID-14128) | MCX'SX Currency : INE261412832 (Member ID-80600) | CDSL IN-DP-CDSL-603-2010 (Member ID-12068500) | MCX SX EQ : INB261412838 | MCX SX DERV : INF261412838

Compliance Officer :  Name: Mr. Kapil Rathi ,  Telephone No. : 0291-5150079 , kapil.rathi@9star.in

Copyright © 2014 Nine Star Broking. All rights reserved
Designed , Developed & Content Powered by