Mutual Fund

Category Ranking

Choose the following options and click to get rankings based on returns, assets.

Category
Sort by
Period
GO
Category : Debt - Banking & PSU Ranked by : Debt - Banking & PSU
Scheme nameLast 1 monthLast 3 monthLast 1 yrsLast 3 yrs
Edelweiss Bank&PSUDP 3.126.5413.468.63
Edelweiss Bank&PSU 3.096.4813.228.35
UTI Bank&PSU Debt 1.96-2.741.235.36
UTI Bank&PSU Debt DP 1.96-2.711.345.44
ICICI Banking&PSU DP 1.764.0410.108.31
ICICI Banking & PSU 1.713.919.637.95
AdityaBSL B&PSUD DP 1.704.0710.938.46
Kotak Bnking&PSU DP 1.674.2411.538.66
ICICI Bank&PSU Ret 1.673.799.127.75
AdityaBSL B&PSUD 1.673.9910.608.13

ATTENTION INVESTORS

"No need to issue cheques by investors while subscribing to IPO. Just write the bank account number and sign in the application form to authorise your bank to make payment in case of allotment. No worries for refund as the money remains in investor's account."  | Prevent Unauthorized Transactions in your demat account --> Update your Mobile Number with your Depository Participant. Receive alerts on your Registered Mobile for all debit and other important transactions in your demat account directly from CDSL on the same day......issued in the interest of investors.  |  "KYC is one time exercise while dealing in securities markets - once KYC is done through a SEBI registered intermediary (broker, DP, Mutual Fund etc.), you need not undergo the same process again when you approach another intermediary."

9Star Broking Pvt Ltd | SEBI Registration No: BSE Cash : INB011412831 (Member ID-6311) | BSE FNO : INF011412831 (Member ID-6311) | NSE Cash : INB231412835 (Member ID-14128) | NSE FNO : INF231412835 (Member ID-14128) | NSE Currency : INE231412835 (Member ID-14128) | USE Currency : INE271412830 (Member ID-14128) | MCX'SX Currency : INE261412832 (Member ID-80600) | CDSL IN-DP-CDSL-603-2010 (Member ID-12068500) | MCX SX EQ : INB261412838 | MCX SX DERV : INF261412838

Compliance Officer :  Name: Mr. Kapil Rathi ,  Telephone No. : 0291-7160049 , kapil.rathi@9star.in

Copyright © 2014 Nine Star Broking. All rights reserved
Designed , Developed & Content Powered by