Equity

Deliverable Volumes

You can view the volume of stocks delivered to the investor.

Exchange
Date
GO
Company NameDelivery Quantity
(Nos.)
Delivery Volume
(Nos.)
Delivery
(%)
Close
()
A and M Jumbo Bags L 200000200000100.008.20
A2Z Infra Engineer 12926116267379.4610.55
Aaron Industries 99009900100.0049.00
Aarti Drugs Ltd 2941455464.58456.00
Aarti Ind. Ltd 10451116926361.74804.55
Aarvee Denims an 2033336460.4314.20
Aavas Financiers 73801364554.091,675.85
ABB India 13077719230868.001,556.30
Abbott India Ltd. 4632755761.2910,704.50
ACC 10147274981713.531,553.55

ATTENTION INVESTORS

"No need to issue cheques by investors while subscribing to IPO. Just write the bank account number and sign in the application form to authorise your bank to make payment in case of allotment. No worries for refund as the money remains in investor's account."  | Prevent Unauthorized Transactions in your demat account --> Update your Mobile Number with your Depository Participant. Receive alerts on your Registered Mobile for all debit and other important transactions in your demat account directly from CDSL on the same day......issued in the interest of investors.  |  "KYC is one time exercise while dealing in securities markets - once KYC is done through a SEBI registered intermediary (broker, DP, Mutual Fund etc.), you need not undergo the same process again when you approach another intermediary."

9Star Broking Pvt Ltd | SEBI Registration No: BSE Cash : INB011412831 (Member ID-6311) | BSE FNO : INF011412831 (Member ID-6311) | NSE Cash : INB231412835 (Member ID-14128) | NSE FNO : INF231412835 (Member ID-14128) | NSE Currency : INE231412835 (Member ID-14128) | USE Currency : INE271412830 (Member ID-14128) | MCX'SX Currency : INE261412832 (Member ID-80600) | CDSL IN-DP-CDSL-603-2010 (Member ID-12068500) | MCX SX EQ : INB261412838 | MCX SX DERV : INF261412838

Compliance Officer :  Name: Mr. Kapil Rathi ,  Telephone No. : 0291-7160049 , kapil.rathi@9star.in

Copyright © 2014 Nine Star Broking. All rights reserved
Designed , Developed & Content Powered by